_sluzby

5. týden velikonoční

SLUŽBY KNĚŽÍ

16. – 22. května 2022

U Panny Marie Sněžné Jinde
Pondělí

16.5.

Jan Nepomuk

7:00

8:00

18:00

Lukáš

Vianney

Filip

     
Úterý

17.5.

sv. Paschal

7:00

8:00

18:00

Regalát

Filip

Regalát

     
Středa

18.5.

sv. Felix

7:00

8:00

18:00

Lukáš

Regalát

Bartoloměj

18:00 Spořilov Regalát
Čtvrtek

19.5.

 

7:00

8:00

18:00

Regalát

Bartoloměj

Filip

18:00

18:00

Kbely

Spořilov

Lukáš

Bartoloměj

Pátek

20.5.

sv. Bernardin S.

7:00

8:00

18:00

Gabriel

Filip

Bartoloměj

7:15

18:00

Břevnov

Spořilov

Vianney

Regalát

Sobota

21.5.

 

8:00

18:00

Bartoloměj

Regalát

8:00

 

Břevnov

 

Gabriel

 

Neděle

22.5.

6. neděle velikonoční

9:00

10:15

11:30

18:00

Filip

Filip

Gabriel

Bartoloměj

8:30

9:15

10:30

Spořilov

Kbely

Spořilov

Regalát

Lukáš

Bartoloměj

 

ZPOVĚDNÍ SLUŽBA
9:00 – 12:00 12:00 – 15:00
PONDĚLÍ Jakub P. Ondřej Pávek
ÚTERÝ Filip P. Stefano FSCB
STŘEDA Regalát Jakub
ČTVRTEK Lukáš Bartoloměj
PÁTEK Vianney Bonaventura
Hebdomadář:

Bartoloměj/Filip

1. verzikulář:

Pavel/Jeremiáš

2. verzikulář:

Bonaventura/Filip

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLUŽBY KNĚŽÍ

9. – 15. května 2022

U Panny Marie Sněžné Jinde
Pondělí

9.5.

 

7:00

8:00

18:00

Lukáš

Gabriel

Filip

     
Úterý

10.5.

 

7:00

8:00

18:00

Gabriel

Filip

Bonaventura

     
Středa

11.5.

 

7:00

8:00

18:00

Gabriel

Bonaventura

Bartoloměj

7:00

18:00

KDM

Spořilov

Lukáš

Regalát

Čtvrtek

12.5.

posv. katedrály

7:00

8:00

18:00

Gabriel

Bonaventura

Filip

18:00

18:00

Kbely

Spořilov

Lukáš

Bartoloměj

Pátek

13.5.

konventní

7:00

8:00

18:00

Lukáš

Bartoloměj

Filip

7:15

18:00

Břevnov

Spořilov

Vianney

Regalát

Sobota

14.5.

Sv. Matěje

8:00

18:00

Vianney

Bartoloměj

7:15

8:00

11:00

Drasty

Břevnov

Hájek

Bartoloměj

Gabriel

Daniel Opraem

Neděle

15.5.

5. neděle velikonoční

9:00

10:15

11:30

18:00

Filip

Filip

Gabriel

Bartoloměj

8:30

9:15

10:30

11:00

Spořilov

Kbely

Spořilov

Hájek

Regalát

Lukáš

x

Bartoloměj

 

ZPOVĚDNÍ SLUŽBA
9:00 – 12:00 12:00 – 15:00
PONDĚLÍ Gabriel P. Ondřej Pávek
ÚTERÝ Regalát P. Stefano FSCB
STŘEDA Regalát Bartoloměj
ČTVRTEK Lukáš Jakub
PÁTEK Vianney Bonaventura
Hebdomadář:

Bonaventura/Lukáš

1. verzikulář:

Michael/Pavel

2. verzikulář:

Filip/Lukáš